Tournament Name: JBL DAY 2 SESSION 2, Category: MD (No age restriction)
  •  
  • 1 (level up badminton academ)Shrinidhi Kulka & Sunil Malali 
  • 23-06-2024, C1
    2 (level up badminton academ)[Walkover]
  • Kishan S R & Keshava Murthy
  •  
  • 3 (level up badminton academ)Vikash Kumar & Awnish Kumar 
  • 23-06-2024, C2
    [Walkover]
  • Mohan G N
  •  
  • 5 (level up badminton academ)Raajeshwaran Th & Raja Ganasan 
  • 23-06-2024, C3
    [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 7 (level up badminton academ)Vijay Kumar S & Nitesh Narang 
  • 23-06-2024, C4
    8 (level up badminton academ)[Walkover]
  • Phani Marella & Murali Purusho
  •  
  • 9 (level up badminton academ)William Britto & Rajesh M 
  • 23-06-2024, C5
    10 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 11 (level up badminton academ)Baldev Singh & Mahadeb Paiker 
  • 23-06-2024, C6
    12 (level up badminton academ) [ 30-20 ]
  • Keshav namavali & TBD
  •  
  • 13 (level up badminton academ)Sriram & Saravanan Chel 
  • 23-06-2024, C1
    14 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 15 (level up badminton academ)Srujit Reddy & Ajith Kumar 
  • 23-06-2024, C2
    16 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 17 (level up badminton academ)Reji P Rajesh & Tbd 
  • 23-06-2024, C3
    18 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 19 (level up badminton academ)Sai Kumar Balas & Harish Duraisa 
  • 23-06-2024, C4
    20 (level up badminton academ) [ 30-9 ]
  • Chirag Manchand & Gokul Raj S
  •  
  • 21 (level up badminton academ)Ranjan Karthike & Rakesh Kumar P 
  • 23-06-2024, C5
    22 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 23 (level up badminton academ)Gupta Bobby & Akash Sharma 
  • 23-06-2024, C6
    24 (level up badminton academ) [ 30-26 ]
  • Ranjan Karthike & Rakesh Kumar P
  •  
  • 25 (level up badminton academ)Shrinidhi Kulka & Sunil Malali 
  • 23-06-2024, C1
    26 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 27 Vamshi & Mohan G N 
  • 23-06-2024, C2
    28 (level up badminton academ) [ 30- ]
  • Sheetanshu Shek & Saurabhkumar J
  •  
  • 29 (level up badminton academ)Bheemani Sridha & Debabrata Chow 
  • 23-06-2024, C3
    30 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 31 (level up badminton academ)Ishang Kumar & Binu S 
  • 23-06-2024, C4
    32 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  •  
  • Kishan S R & Keshava Murthy 
  • 23-06-2024, C5
     [Walkover]
  • Vikash Kumar & Awnish kumar
  •  
  • Raajeshwaran Th & Raja Ganasan 
  • 23-06-2024, C6
      [ 30-9 ]
  • Phani Marella & Murali Purusho
  •  
  • Tbd  
  • 23-06-2024, C1
     [Walkover]
  • Keshav namavali & TBD
  •  
  • Sriram & Saravanan Chel 
  • 23-06-2024, C2
      [ 30-10 ]
  • Srujit Reddy & Ajith kumar
  •  
  • Reji P Rajesh & Tbd 
  • 23-06-2024, C3
      [ 30-24 ]
  • Sai Kumar Balas & Harish Duraisa
  •  
  • Tbd  
  • 23-06-2024, C4
     [Walkover]
  • Ranjan Karthike & Rakesh Kumar P
  •  
  • Shrinidhi Kulka & Sunil Malali 
  • 23-06-2024, C5
      [ - ]
  • Sheetanshu Shek & Saurabhkumar J
  •  
  • Bheemani Sridha & Debabrata Chow 
  • 23-06-2024, C6
      [ 30-9 ]
  • Ishang Kumar & Binu S
  •  
  •  
  • Kishan S R & Keshava Murthy 
  • 23-06-2024, C1
      [ 30-14 ]
  • Phani Marella & Murali Purusho
  •  
  • Keshav Namavali & Tbd 
  • 23-06-2024, C2
      [ 30-14 ]
  • Sriram & Saravanan Chel
  •  
  • Sai Kumar Balas & Harish Duraisa 
  • 23-06-2024, C3
      [ 30-15 ]
  • Ranjan Karthike & Rakesh Kumar P
  •  
  • Sheetanshu Shek & Saurabhkumar J 
  • 23-06-2024, C4
      [ 30-8 ]
  • Ishang Kumar & Binu S
  •  
  •  
  • Kishan S R & Keshava Murthy 
  • 23-06-2024, C5
      [ 30-19 ]
  • Sriram & Saravanan Chel
  •  
  • Sai Kumar Balas & Harish Duraisa 
  • 23-06-2024, C6
      [ 30-13 ]
  • Sheetanshu Shek & Saurabhkumar J
  •  
  •  
  • Sriram & Saravanan Chel 
  • 23-06-2024, C1
     
  • Sheetanshu Shek & Saurabhkumar J
  •