Tournament Name: Juniper Badminton Tournament Session - II, Category: MD (No age restriction)
  •  
  • 1 Ajith R & Swarnendu Chak 
  • 22-06-2024, 2:00pm, C1
    [ 30-21 ]
  • Sateesh Kurapat & Koushik U
  •  
  • 3 N Mithun Mithr & Abinandhan K 
  • 22-06-2024, 2:00pm, C2
    [ 30-7 ]
  • Ranjith Ramesh & Lokesh R
  •  
  • 5 Praveen Gp & Rajesh  
  • 22-06-2024, 2:00pm, C3
    [ 30-16 ]
  • Rahul RangaRaja & Ahammed
  •  
  • 7 Aditya Vishen & Abhay  
  • 22-06-2024, 2:00pm, C4
    [Walkover]
  • Sudheer kanduk & Aditya
  •  
  • 9 Vibhav & Srinatha B 
  • 22-06-2024, 2:00pm, C5
    10 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 11 Shubham Mishra & Mayur Patil 
  • 22-06-2024, 2:00pm, C6
    12 [Walkover]
  • Saikrishna kult & Appandainathan
  •  
  • 13 Sagnik Ghosh & Srinibas  
  • 22-06-2024, 2:14pm, C1
    14 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 15 Gokul R & Hari Krishnan  
  • 22-06-2024, 2:14pm, C2
    16  [ 30-22 ]
  • Sachidananda S & Biswajit Sahu
  •  
  • 17 Krishna Chaitan & Phanindra  
  • 22-06-2024, 2:14pm, C3
    18 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 19 Puneet Puri & Prasanna Kumar 
  • 22-06-2024, 2:14pm, C4
    20 [Walkover]
  • Bharath Uddand & Rakshith
  •  
  • 21 Robin Kwatra & Keshav Namaval 
  • 22-06-2024, 2:14pm, C5
    22  [ 30-13 ]
  • Visweswar Enam & Ramakumar
  •  
  • 23 Neehar M & Ramana Uppala 
  • 22-06-2024, 2:14pm, C6
    24 [Walkover]
  • Madhusudhan YV & Tushar
  •  
  • 25 Mohammad Sabir & Saksham  
  • 22-06-2024, 2:28pm, C1
    26 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 27 Pallati Anirud & Sujan  
  • 22-06-2024, 2:28pm, C2
    28 [Walkover]
  • Yogesh Nautiya & Alok Kumar
  •  
  • 29 Tarik Bhateja & Nithin Teja Re 
  • 22-06-2024, 2:28pm, C3
    30  [ - ]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 31 Shashidhara S & Karthik M B 
  • 22-06-2024, 2:28pm, C4
    32 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  •  
  • Sateesh Kurapat & Koushik U 
  • 22-06-2024, 2:28pm, C5
      [ 30-15 ]
  • Ranjith Ramesh & Lokesh R
  •  
  • Praveen Gp & Rajesh  
  • 22-06-2024, 2:28pm, C6
      [ 30-14 ]
  • Sudheer kanduk & Aditya
  •  
  • Vibhav & Srinatha B 
  • 22-06-2024, 2:42pm, C1
     [Walkover]
  • Shubham mishra & Mayur Patil
  •  
  • Sagnik Ghosh & Srinibas  
  • 22-06-2024, 2:42pm, C2
      [ 30-13 ]
  • Sachidananda S & Biswajit Sahu
  •  
  • Krishna Chaitan & Phanindra  
  • 22-06-2024, 2:42pm, C3
     [Walkover]
  • Bharath Uddand & Rakshith
  •  
  • Visweswar Enam & Ramakumar  
  • 22-06-2024, 2:42pm, C4
     [Walkover]
  • Madhusudhan YV & Tushar
  •  
  • Mohammad Sabir & Saksham  
  • 22-06-2024, 2:42pm, C5
      [ 30-24 ]
  • Pallati Anirud & Sujan
  •  
  • Tarik Bhateja & Nithin Teja Re 
  • 22-06-2024, 2:42pm, C6
     [Walkover]
  • Shashidhara S & Karthik M B
  •  
  •  
  • Sateesh Kurapat & Koushik U 
  • 22-06-2024, 2:56pm, C1
      [ 30-23 ]
  • Sudheer kanduk & Aditya
  •  
  • Vibhav & Srinatha B 
  • 22-06-2024, 2:56pm, C2
     [Walkover]
  • Sachidananda S & Biswajit Sahu
  •  
  • Krishna Chaitan & Phanindra  
  • 22-06-2024, 2:56pm, C3
      [ 30-17 ]
  • Visweswar Enam & Ramakumar
  •  
  • Mohammad Sabir & Saksham  
  • 22-06-2024, 2:56pm, C4
      [ 30-19 ]
  • Shashidhara S & Karthik M B
  •  
  •  
  • Sateesh Kurapat & Koushik U 
  • 22-06-2024, 2:56pm, C5
      [ 30-26 ]
  • Sachidananda S & Biswajit Sahu
  •  
  • Krishna Chaitan & Phanindra  
  • 22-06-2024, 2:56pm, C6
      [ 30-15 ]
  • Mohammad Sabir & Saksham
  •  
  •  
  • Sachidananda S & Biswajit Sahu 
  • 22-06-2024, 3:10pm, C1
     
  • Krishna Chaitan & Phanindra
  •