Tournament Name: EXCELLENT SPORTS ACADEMY presents ALL INDIA MEGA KIDS BADMINTON EVENT, 1st ANNIVERSARY CUP OF EXCELL, Category: GU-15
  •  
  • 1 (excellent sports academy )Nishka Yadav 
  • 26-05-2024, 10:00am, C1
    [Walkover]
  • Dummy
  •  
  • 3 Druva Deshpande  
  • 26-05-2024, 10:00am, C2
    [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 5 Anvi Bangarshettar 
  • 26-05-2024, 10:00am, C3
    [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 7 (self)Sanvi R.g 
  • 26-05-2024, 10:00am, C4
    [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 9 (level up badminton academ)Tbd Akhilc@juniper.net 
  • 26-05-2024, 10:00am, C5
    10 [Walkover]
  • Aksa shivalli
  •  
  • 11 (test)Stuti Bullanavar  
  • 26-05-2024, 10:20am, C1
    12  [ 15-8, 15- 11 ]
  • Kuen Arella Fernades
  •  
  • 13 (vision sports dharwad)Nagapradnya Kalanji 
  • 26-05-2024, 10:20am, C2
    14 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 15 (dandeli badminton associa)Drishti Kamath 
  • 26-05-2024, 10:20am, C3
    16 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 17 Preeti Rajesh 
  • 26-05-2024, 10:20am, C4
    18 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 19 (self)Vanshika Fagna 
  • 26-05-2024, 10:20am, C5
    20 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 21 (playisto badminton academ)Mayuri Deshpande 
  • 26-05-2024, 10:40am, C1
    22 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 23 (excellent sports academy,)Tanishka T Borkar 
  • 26-05-2024, 10:40am, C2
    24 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 25 (not applicable )Sanskriti Chauhan 
  • 26-05-2024, 10:40am, C3
    26  [ 15-11, 15- 10 ]
  • Shraddha MUMBAIKAR
  •  
  • 27 (bhushan academy, belagavi)Srushti Rajesh Chinnababu 
  • 26-05-2024, 10:40am, C4
    28 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 29 (excellent sports academy,)Riti Shetty 
  • 26-05-2024, 10:40am, C5
    30 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 31 (frcs)Ananya L Udbal 
  • 26-05-2024, 11:00am, C1
    32  [ 11-15, 15- 11, 15- 11 ]
  • Dwani Desai
  •  
  •  
  • Nishka Yadav 
  • 26-05-2024, 11:00am, C2
     [Walkover]
  • DRUVA DESHPANDE
  •  
  • Anvi Bangarshettar 
  • 26-05-2024, 11:00am, C3
     [Walkover]
  • Sanvi R.G
  •  
  • Aksa Shivalli  
  • 26-05-2024, 11:00am, C4
      [ 14-15, 15- 4, 15- 13 ]
  • Kuen Arella Fernades
  •  
  • Nagapradnya Kalanji 
  • 26-05-2024, 11:00am, C5
      [ 15-3, 15- 11 ]
  • Drishti Kamath
  •  
  • Preeti Rajesh 
  • 26-05-2024, 11:20am, C1
     [Walkover]
  • Vanshika Fagna
  •  
  • Mayuri Deshpande 
  • 26-05-2024, 11:20am, C2
      [ 15-7, 15- 6 ]
  • Tanishka T Borkar
  •  
  • Sanskriti Chauhan 
  • 26-05-2024, 11:20am, C3
      [ 15-14, 15- 10 ]
  • Srushti rajesh Chinnababu
  •  
  • Riti Shetty 
  • 26-05-2024, 11:20am, C4
      [ 15-5, 15- 10 ]
  • Ananya L Udbal
  •  
  •  
  • Nishka Yadav 
  • 26-05-2024, 11:20am, C5
      [ 15-12, 15- 7 ]
  • Sanvi R.G
  •  
  • Aksa Shivalli  
  • 26-05-2024, 11:40am, C1
      [ 15-8, 15- 8 ]
  • Nagapradnya Kalanji
  •  
  • Vanshika Fagna 
  • 26-05-2024, 11:40am, C2
      [ 15-13, 13- 15, 15- 13 ]
  • Mayuri Deshpande
  •  
  • Srushti Rajesh Chinnababu 
  • 26-05-2024, 11:40am, C3
      [ 15-7, 15- 6 ]
  • Riti Shetty
  •  
  •  
  • Sanvi R.g 
  • 26-05-2024, 11:40am, C4
      [ 15-9, 15- 11 ]
  • Nagapradnya Kalanji
  •  
  • Mayuri Deshpande 
  • 26-05-2024, 11:40am, C5
      [ 15-3, 15- 3 ]
  • Riti Shetty
  •  
  •  
  • Nagapradnya Kalanji 
  • 26-05-2024, 12:00pm, C1
      [ 7-15, 15- 7, 15- 13 ]
  • Riti Shetty
  •