Tournament Name: EXCELLENT SPORTS ACADEMY presents ALL INDIA MEGA KIDS BADMINTON EVENT, 1st ANNIVERSARY CUP OF EXCELL, Category: BU-17
  •  
  • 1 (excellent sports academy )Gagan Naik 
  • 26-05-2024, 12:00pm, C1
    [ 15-5, 15- 4 ]
  • DIGANT HEGDE
  •  
  • 3 (mmba)Karthikeyan N 
  • 26-05-2024, 12:00pm, C2
    4 (bagalkote) [ 15-6,15-10,- ]
  • Omkar Bondade
  •  
  • 5 Preetham Prakash Aundhakar 
  • 26-05-2024, 12:00pm, C3
    6 (athreya sports academy )[Walkover]
  • Rajat Shidramshettar
  •  
  • 7 (bhushan badminton academy)Pratham Raikar 
  • 26-05-2024, 12:00pm, C4
    8 (level up badminton academ)[Walkover]
  • TBD akhilc@juniper.net
  •  
  • 9 (test)Bharath Patil 
  • 26-05-2024, 12:00pm, C5
    10 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 11 (athreya sports academy )Govind Mahajan 
  • 26-05-2024, 12:20pm, C1
    12 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 13 (rohit badminton academy k)Ajay Bhosle 
  • 26-05-2024, 12:20pm, C2
    14 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 15 (netaji subhash chandra bo)Amruth S M 
  • 26-05-2024, 12:20pm, C3
    16 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 17 (sunil badminton academy, )Samarth Ratjhod 
  • 26-05-2024, 12:20pm, C4
    18 [Walkover]
  • Rohanganiga
  •  
  • 19 (excellent sports academy,)Shreyas D Jalde 
  • 26-05-2024, 12:20pm, C5
    20 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 21 (dandeli badminton academy)Yuvaraj B H  
  • 26-05-2024, 12:40pm, C1
    22  [ 15-6, 15- 7 ]
  • Nandeesh navalgund
  •  
  • 23 (frcs)Pranav  
  • 26-05-2024, 12:40pm, C2
    24 (excellent sports academy ) [ 15-5, 15- 5 ]
  • Sambhram Koti
  •  
  • 25 (excellent sports academy,)Sambhram Koliwad 
  • 26-05-2024, 12:40pm, C3
    26 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 27 (excellent sports academy,)Ayush Sonnad 
  • 26-05-2024, 12:40pm, C4
    28 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 29 Aaron John Dennis Dennis 
  • 26-05-2024, 12:40pm, C5
    30 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 31 (gadag)Mohammad Khalid 
  • 26-05-2024, 1:00pm, C1
    32 (excellent sports academy,)[Walkover]
  • Daivik Shetty
  •  
  •  
  • Digant Hegde  
  • 26-05-2024, 1:00pm, C2
      [ 15-7, 15- 6 ]
  • Karthikeyan N
  •  
  • Preetham Prakash Aundhakar 
  • 26-05-2024, 1:00pm, C3
      [ 15-8, 15- 2 ]
  • Pratham raikar
  •  
  • Bharath Patil 
  • 26-05-2024, 1:00pm, C4
      [ 15-7, 15- 2 ]
  • Govind Mahajan
  •  
  • Ajay Bhosle 
  • 26-05-2024, 1:00pm, C5
      [ 15-10, 15- 11 ]
  • Amruth S M
  •  
  • Rohanganiga  
  • 26-05-2024, 1:20pm, C1
      [ 15-8, 15- 8 ]
  • Shreyas D Jalde
  •  
  • Yuvaraj B H  
  • 26-05-2024, 1:20pm, C2
      [ 15-9, 15- 7 ]
  • Sambhram Koti
  •  
  • Sambhram Koliwad 
  • 26-05-2024, 1:20pm, C3
      [ 15-4, 15- 7 ]
  • Ayush Sonnad
  •  
  • Aaron John Dennis Dennis 
  • 26-05-2024, 1:20pm, C4
      [ 15-11, 15- 14 ]
  • Mohammad Khalid
  •  
  •  
  • Digant Hegde  
  • 26-05-2024, 1:20pm, C5
      [ 15-13, 15- 11 ]
  • Pratham raikar
  •  
  • Bharath Patil 
  • 26-05-2024, 1:40pm, C1
      [ 15-14, 6- 15, 15- 13 ]
  • Ajay Bhosle
  •  
  • Shreyas D Jalde 
  • 26-05-2024, 1:40pm, C2
      [ 15-8, 15- 14 ]
  • Yuvaraj B H
  •  
  • Sambhram Koliwad 
  • 26-05-2024, 1:40pm, C3
      [ 15-8, 15- 4 ]
  • Mohammad Khalid
  •  
  •  
  • Digant Hegde  
  • 26-05-2024, 1:40pm, C4
      [ 15-6, 15- 9 ]
  • Bharath Patil
  •  
  • Yuvaraj B H  
  • 26-05-2024, 1:40pm, C5
      [ 15-8, 15- 10 ]
  • Sambhram Koliwad
  •  
  •  
  • Digant Hegde  
  • 26-05-2024, 2:00pm, C1
      [ 15-10, 15- 7 ]
  • Sambhram Koliwad
  •