Tournament Name: EXCELLENT SPORTS ACADEMY presents ALL INDIA MEGA KIDS BADMINTON EVENT, 1st ANNIVERSARY CUP OF EXCELL, Category: BU-13
  •  
  • 1 (bhushan badminton academy)Samanyu Deshpande 
  • 25-05-2024, 2:00pm, C1
    2 (excellent sports academy ) [ 15-4, 15- 4 ]
  • Hanok Williams
  •  
  • 3 (excellent sports academy )Silas Fernandes 
  • 25-05-2024, 2:00pm, C2
    4 (bdba) [ 15-3, 15- 2 ]
  • SAAHAS CHEKURI
  •  
  • 5 (yug badminton )Pranat Vanakudari  
  • 25-05-2024, 2:00pm, C3
    6 (bellary district badminto) [ 15-9, 15- 13 ]
  • Harshith Sai Sai
  •  
  • 7 Siddarth Raju  
  • 25-05-2024, 2:20pm, C1
    8 (athreya, hubli) [ 15-5,15-8,- ]
  • Mayak Barge
  •  
  • 9 (bdba)Hridhaan Asundi 
  • 25-05-2024, 2:20pm, C2
    10 (dandeli badminton academy) [ 13-15,15-8,15-14 ]
  • Ayush Patil
  •  
  • 11 (bhushan badminton academy)Naman Hasabe 
  • 25-05-2024, 2:20pm, C3
    12 (rohit badminton academy k) [ 15-5, 15- 0 ]
  • Kartik Patil
  •  
  • 13 (self)Sharva Birajdar 
  • 25-05-2024, 2:40pm, C1
    14  [ 15-1, 15- 2 ]
  • Aditya Hoskatti
  •  
  • 15 (rohit badminton academy g)Nagashravan Goudar 
  • 25-05-2024, 2:40pm, C2
    16 (excellent sports academy,) [ 15-8, 15- 7 ]
  • Ketan Solanki
  •  
  • 17 Pradyot  
  • 25-05-2024, 2:40pm, C3
    18 (excellent sports academy,) [ 15-11, 15- 11 ]
  • Aarav Sonnad
  •  
  • 19 (excellent couching .. )Supreet Chavaraddi 
  • 25-05-2024, 3:00pm, C1
    20 (frcs) [ 15-5, 15- 8 ]
  • Sai Gurunath
  •  
  • 21 (bhushan academy, belagavi)Pritam Nilaj  
  • 25-05-2024, 3:00pm, C2
    22 (frcs) [ 15-3, 15- 2 ]
  • Chirag
  •  
  • 23 (excellent sports academy )Vishwaradhya Hiremath 
  • 25-05-2024, 3:00pm, C3
    24 (ballari district badminto) [ 15-11, 15- 11 ]
  • Nishanth
  •  
  • 25 (test)Rithvik K Y 
  • 25-05-2024, 3:20pm, C1
    26 (yaligar sports excellence)[Walkover]
  • Dhanvin U S
  •  
  • 27 (bdba)Suryatej Reddy Tapal 
  • 25-05-2024, 3:20pm, C2
    28 (vision sports) [ 15-2, 15- 8 ]
  • Sankalp Payannavar
  •  
  • 29 Mahantaswamya M V 
  • 25-05-2024, 3:20pm, C3
    30  [ 15-6, 15- 9 ]
  • Aarohan Roshanjeeth
  •  
  • 31 (excellent sports academy )Saksham Shyadambi 
  • 25-05-2024, 3:40pm, C1
    32 [Walkover]
  • Vansh D
  •  
  •  
  • Samanyu Deshpande 
  • 25-05-2024, 3:40pm, C2
      [ 15-14, 15- 10 ]
  • SAAHAS CHEKURI
  •  
  • Harshith Sai Sai 
  • 25-05-2024, 3:40pm, C3
      [ 15-8, 15- 13 ]
  • Mayak Barge
  •  
  • Ayush Patil 
  • 25-05-2024, 4:00pm, C1
      [ 15-5, 15- 8 ]
  • Naman Hasabe
  •  
  • Sharva Birajdar 
  • 25-05-2024, 4:00pm, C2
      [ 15-7, 13- 15, 15- 6 ]
  • NAGASHRAVAN GOUDAR
  •  
  • Aarav Sonnad 
  • 25-05-2024, 4:00pm, C3
      [ 15-5, 15- 3 ]
  • Sai Gurunath
  •  
  • Pritam Nilaj  
  • 25-05-2024, 4:20pm, C1
      [ 15-6, 15- 10 ]
  • Nishanth
  •  
  • Rithvik K Y 
  • 25-05-2024, 4:20pm, C2
      [ 15-11, 15- 6 ]
  • Suryatej Reddy Tapal
  •  
  • Aarohan Roshanjeeth 
  • 25-05-2024, 4:20pm, C3
      [ 15-4, 15- 3 ]
  • Saksham Shyadambi
  •  
  •  
  • Samanyu Deshpande 
  • 25-05-2024, 4:40pm, C1
      [ 15-13, 8- 15, 15- 8 ]
  • Mayak Barge
  •  
  • Naman Hasabe 
  • 25-05-2024, 4:40pm, C2
      [ 15-4, 13- 15, 15- 13 ]
  • Sharva birajdar
  •  
  • Sai Gurunath 
  • 25-05-2024, 4:40pm, C3
      [ 15-5, 15- 9 ]
  • Pritam Nilaj
  •  
  • Rithvik K Y 
  • 25-05-2024, 5:00pm, C1
      [ 10-15, 15- 10, 15- 10 ]
  • Aarohan Roshanjeeth
  •  
  •  
  • Mayak Barge 
  • 25-05-2024, 5:00pm, C2
      [ 15-9, 15- 11 ]
  • Naman Hasabe
  •  
  • Pritam Nilaj  
  • 25-05-2024, 5:00pm, C3
      [ 14-15, 15- 10, 15- 11 ]
  • Rithvik k Y
  •  
  •  
  • Naman Hasabe 
  • 25-05-2024, 5:20pm, C1
     
  • Pritam Nilaj
  •