Tournament Name: QUALIFIER 7 - ALL INDIA KIDS BADMINTON CHAMPIONSHIP SESSION 2, Category: BU-15
  •  
  • 1 (i sports)Hriday Slathia  
  • 04-02-2024, 1:30pm, C1
    [Walkover]
  • Dummy
  •  
  • 3 Tbd  
  • 04-02-2024, 1:30pm, C2
    [Walkover]
  • Aaron Suresh
  •  
  • 5 (rohit badminton academy)Ajay Bhosle  
  • 04-02-2024, 1:30pm, C3
    [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 7 (sportonix)Ridhyan Gupta  
  • 04-02-2024, 1:50pm, C1
    [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 9 (i sports)David Arya  
  • 04-02-2024, 1:50pm, C2
    10 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 11 (mkba)Tanmay Tejas Chivukula  
  • 04-02-2024, 1:50pm, C3
    12 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 13 (aspire badminton academy)Vihaan Arora  
  • 04-02-2024, 2:10pm, C1
    14 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 15 (sba ovalnet arena )Thrishan Kumar M 
  • 04-02-2024, 2:10pm, C2
    16 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 17 (sba ovelnet)Naksh Shetty 
  • 04-02-2024, 2:10pm, C3
    18 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 19 (selenite )Adrien Edward 
  • 04-02-2024, 2:30pm, C1
    20 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 21 (self)Madhav  
  • 04-02-2024, 2:30pm, C2
    22 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 23 (rsba)Vedaanth Rajeeva Sreevatsa 
  • 04-02-2024, 2:30pm, C3
    24 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 25 (machaxi)Karthik  
  • 04-02-2024, 2:50pm, C1
    26 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 27 (level up sports pvt ltd)Shivesh Arunachalam  
  • 04-02-2024, 2:50pm, C2
    28 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 29 (badmintonium academy)Aditya Ansuman Ansuman 
  • 04-02-2024, 2:50pm, C3
    30 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 31 (i-sports)Abhilash Biju  
  • 04-02-2024, 3:10pm, C1
    32 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  •  
  • Hriday Slathia  
  • 04-02-2024, 3:10pm, C2
      [ 4-15,15-12,15-13 ]
  • Aaron Suresh
  •  
  • Ajay Bhosle  
  • 04-02-2024, 3:10pm, C3
      [ 15-6, 15- 6 ]
  • Ridhyan Gupta
  •  
  • David Arya  
  • 04-02-2024, 3:30pm, C1
      [ 15-10,15-3,- ]
  • Tanmay Tejas Chivukula
  •  
  • Vihaan Arora  
  • 04-02-2024, 3:30pm, C2
     [Walkover]
  • Thrishan Kumar M
  •  
  • Naksh Shetty 
  • 04-02-2024, 3:30pm, C3
      [ 15-11, 15- 8 ]
  • Adrien Edward
  •  
  • Madhav  
  • 04-02-2024, 3:50pm, C1
     [Walkover]
  • Vedaanth Rajeeva Sreevatsa
  •  
  • Tbd  
  • 04-02-2024, 3:50pm, C2
     [Walkover]
  • Shivesh Arunachalam
  •  
  • Aditya Ansuman Ansuman 
  • 04-02-2024, 3:50pm, C3
      [ 0-0 ]
  • Abhilash Biju
  •  
  •  
  • Aaron Suresh  
  • 04-02-2024, 4:10pm, C1
      [ 15-5, 15- 9 ]
  • Ridhyan Gupta
  •  
  • Tanmay Tejas Chivukula  
  • 04-02-2024, 4:10pm, C2
      [ 15-8, 15- 6 ]
  • Thrishan Kumar M
  •  
  • Adrien Edward 
  • 04-02-2024, 4:10pm, C3
      [ 11-15, 15- 7, 15- 11 ]
  • Vedaanth Rajeeva Sreevatsa
  •  
  • Shivesh Arunachalam  
  • 04-02-2024, 4:30pm, C1
     [Walkover]
  • Abhilash Biju
  •  
  •  
  • Ridhyan Gupta  
  • 04-02-2024, 4:30pm, C2
      [ 15-14,15-13,- ]
  • Tanmay Tejas Chivukula
  •  
  • Adrien Edward 
  • 04-02-2024, 4:30pm, C3
      [ 15-7, 8- 15, 15- 14 ]
  • Shivesh Arunachalam
  •  
  •  
  • Ridhyan Gupta  
  • 04-02-2024, 4:50pm, C1
     [Walkover]
  • Adrien Edward
  •