Tournament Name: MAIN EVENT -ALL INDIA KIDS BADMINTON CHAMPIONSHIP SESSION 2 , Category: GU-13
  •  
  • 1 (mkba)Ivaanka  
  • 31-03-2024, C1
    [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 3 (vanquishers)Punya Mn 
  • 31-03-2024, C2
    4 (mkba) [ 12-15, 15- 8, 15- 9 ]
  • DEBORAH JOHN
  •  
  • 5 (white)Dhanya Manjunath 
  • 31-03-2024, C3
    [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 7 Prisha  
  • 31-03-2024, C4
    [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 9 (rrba)Akshara Shrinidhi 
  • 31-03-2024, C1
    10 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 11 (nba)Deekshisri Balaji 
  • 31-03-2024, C2
    12 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 13 Tbd  
  • 31-03-2024, C3
    14 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 15 (self)Abhishaa Sree  
  • 31-03-2024, C4
    16 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 17 (self)Mahitha Naidu Surisetty  
  • 31-03-2024, C1
    18 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 19 (naveen badminton academy )Yashika Sudhindra  
  • 31-03-2024, C2
    20 (i sports) [ 15-8, 15- 13 ]
  • Livana Shetty
  •  
  • 21 (mkhp)Supreetha  
  • 31-03-2024, C3
    22 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 23 Tbd  
  • 31-03-2024, C4
    24 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 25 (none)Smriti S 
  • 31-03-2024, C1
    26 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 27 (yba)Hema Thapasvi K 
  • 31-03-2024, C2
    28 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 29 (sba arena)Chetana Santhosh 
  • 31-03-2024, C3
    30 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 31 (sba arena)Shravya Raghuram 
  • 31-03-2024, C4
    32 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  •  
  • Ivaanka  
  • 31-03-2024, C1
      [ 15-4, 15- 12 ]
  • Punya MN
  •  
  • Dhanya Manjunath 
  • 31-03-2024, C2
      [ 15-12, 15- 8 ]
  • Prisha
  •  
  • Akshara Shrinidhi 
  • 31-03-2024, C3
     [Walkover]
  • Deekshisri Balaji
  •  
  • Tbd  
  • 31-03-2024, C4
     [Walkover]
  • ABHISHAA SREE
  •  
  • Mahitha Naidu Surisetty  
  • 31-03-2024, C1
      [ 15-12, 15- 12 ]
  • Livana Shetty
  •  
  • Supreetha  
  • 31-03-2024, C2
     [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • Smriti S 
  • 31-03-2024, C3
      [ 15-8, 15- 9 ]
  • Hema Thapasvi K
  •  
  • Chetana Santhosh 
  • 31-03-2024, C4
      [ 15-8, 15- 8 ]
  • Shravya Raghuram
  •  
  •  
  • Punya Mn 
  • 31-03-2024, C1
      [ 15-12, 15- 11 ]
  • Dhanya Manjunath
  •  
  • Deekshisri Balaji 
  • 31-03-2024, C2
      [ 15-5, 15- 7 ]
  • ABHISHAA SREE
  •  
  • Livana Shetty 
  • 31-03-2024, C3
     [Walkover]
  • Supreetha
  •  
  • Smriti S 
  • 31-03-2024, C4
      [ 15-11, 14- 15, 15- 12 ]
  • Chetana Santhosh
  •  
  •  
  • Dhanya Manjunath 
  • 31-03-2024, C1
      [ 15-9, 15- 8 ]
  • ABHISHAA SREE
  •  
  • Supreetha  
  • 31-03-2024, C2
      [ 15-8, 15- 13 ]
  • Smriti S
  •  
  •  
  • Abhishaa Sree  
  • 31-03-2024, C3
      [ 15-14, 15- 6 ]
  • Smriti S
  •