Tournament Name: MAIN EVENT -ALL INDIA KIDS BADMINTON CHAMPIONSHIP SESSION 2 , Category: BU-17
  •  
  • 1 (i-sports)Dhyan Santosh 
  • 31-03-2024, 5:00pm, C1
    [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 3 (mkhp)Tilak B Shetty Shetty 
  • 31-03-2024, 5:00pm, C2
    4 (leba hosur)[Walkover]
  • Vishnu ponnusamy S S.
  •  
  • 5 (sdba)Yeshas M Reddy Reddy 
  • 31-03-2024, 5:00pm, C3
    [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 7 (i-sports)Suhas Reddy M 
  • 31-03-2024, 5:00pm, C4
    [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 9 (udbhav)Rehan Aariz 
  • 31-03-2024, 5:20pm, C1
    10 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 11 (leba badminton academy ho)Saisiddarth. V.v  
  • 31-03-2024, 5:20pm, C2
    12 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 13 (srinivasan badminton acad)Sudarshan A  
  • 31-03-2024, 5:20pm, C3
    14 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 15 (kba)Kaushik Reddy V  
  • 31-03-2024, 5:20pm, C4
    16 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 17 (leba badminton academy ho)Deepak.k  
  • 31-03-2024, 5:40pm, C1
    18 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 19 (yba)Samuel Dsouza 
  • 31-03-2024, 5:40pm, C2
    20 (sba ovelnet) [ 15-2, 15- 5 ]
  • Arjun
  •  
  • 21 (rba badminton )Shivaraj K K 
  • 31-03-2024, 5:40pm, C3
    22 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 23 (dsk badminton academy)Shri Shaarukesh.k 
  • 31-03-2024, 5:40pm, C4
    24 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 25 (stat badminton academy )Vansh Tyagi  
  • 31-03-2024, 6:00pm, C1
    26 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 27 (selenite sports academy )Lakshya  
  • 31-03-2024, 6:00pm, C2
    28 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 29 (mkba)Tanmay Tejas Chivukula  
  • 31-03-2024, 6:00pm, C3
    30 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 31 (arise badminton academy )Vibhu Praveen  
  • 31-03-2024, 6:00pm, C4
    32 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  •  
  • Dhyan Santosh 
  • 31-03-2024, 6:20pm, C1
      [ 15-8, 15- 12 ]
  • Vishnu ponnusamy S S.
  •  
  • Yeshas M Reddy Reddy 
  • 31-03-2024, 6:20pm, C2
     [Walkover]
  • Suhas Reddy M
  •  
  • Rehan Aariz 
  • 31-03-2024, 6:20pm, C3
      [ 15-11, 14- 15, 15- 8 ]
  • Saisiddarth. V.v
  •  
  • Sudarshan A  
  • 31-03-2024, 6:20pm, C4
     [Walkover]
  • Kaushik Reddy V
  •  
  • Deepak.k  
  • 31-03-2024, 6:40pm, C1
      [ 15-12, 15- 10 ]
  • Arjun
  •  
  • Shivaraj K K 
  • 31-03-2024, 6:40pm, C2
      [ 15-11, 15- 10 ]
  • Shri Shaarukesh.k
  •  
  • Vansh Tyagi  
  • 31-03-2024, 6:40pm, C3
     [Walkover]
  • Lakshya
  •  
  • Tanmay Tejas Chivukula  
  • 31-03-2024, 6:40pm, C4
      [ 15-6, 15- 5 ]
  • Vibhu Praveen
  •  
  •  
  • Dhyan Santosh 
  • 31-03-2024, 7:00pm, C1
      [ 15-5, 15- 6 ]
  • Suhas Reddy M
  •  
  • Rehan Aariz 
  • 31-03-2024, 7:00pm, C2
     [Walkover]
  • Sudarshan A
  •  
  • Arjun  
  • 31-03-2024, 7:00pm, C3
      [ 4-15, 15- 13, 15- 7 ]
  • Shivaraj k k
  •  
  • Vansh Tyagi  
  • 31-03-2024, 7:00pm, C4
     [Walkover]
  • Tanmay Tejas Chivukula
  •  
  •  
  • Dhyan Santosh 
  • 31-03-2024, 7:20pm, C1
      [ 15-14, 15- 13 ]
  • Rehan Aariz
  •  
  • Shivaraj K K 
  • 31-03-2024, 7:20pm, C2
      [ 15-7, 15- 7 ]
  • Tanmay Tejas Chivukula
  •  
  •  
  • Dhyan Santosh 
  • 31-03-2024, 7:20pm, C3
      [ 15-9, 15- 6 ]
  • Tanmay Tejas Chivukula
  •