Tournament Name: QUALIFIER 5 - ALL INDIA KIDS BADMINTON CHAMPIONSHIP SESSION 2 , Category: BU-15
  •  
  • 1 (whitefield sports centre)Vaibhavkrishna Bhat  
  • 21-01-2024, 1:30pm, C1
    [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 3 (yba)Daksh Yadav  
  • 21-01-2024, 1:30pm, C2
    4 (rba badminton ) [ 15-9, 15- 10 ]
  • Shivaraj k k
  •  
  • 5 (self)Sujaykiran Pk  
  • 21-01-2024, 1:30pm, C3
    6 (level up sports pvt ltd) [ 15-6, 15- 3 ]
  • Shivesh Arunachalam
  •  
  • 7 (ram badminton academy )Siddhant Bayan 
  • 21-01-2024, 1:30pm, C4
    [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 9 (yba)Samuel Dsouza 
  • 21-01-2024, 1:50pm, C1
    10 (sree dhrona sports academ) [ 15-8, 15- 13 ]
  • Rahul raj S
  •  
  • 11 (mr sports )Hanush Kumar.r  
  • 21-01-2024, 1:50pm, C2
    12 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 13 (club magadi sport's )Tharun R  
  • 21-01-2024, 1:50pm, C3
    14 (baddy zone) [ 15-5, 15- 2 ]
  • Divyaansh T
  •  
  • 15 (club magadi sport's )Param N  
  • 21-01-2024, 1:50pm, C4
    16 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 17 (club magadi sport's )Suprith S Patel  
  • 21-01-2024, 2:10pm, C1
    18 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 19 (badmintonium academy)Aditya Ansuman Ansuman 
  • 21-01-2024, 2:10pm, C2
    20 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 21 (leba hosur)Vishnu Ponnusamy S S.  
  • 21-01-2024, 2:10pm, C3
    22 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 23 (play pro )Anthony Mario Joseph  
  • 21-01-2024, 2:10pm, C4
    24 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 25 (club magadi sport's )Saihithvik B R  
  • 21-01-2024, 2:30pm, C1
    26 (mkhp) [ 15-4, 15- 3 ]
  • Sarvesh A Raja
  •  
  • 27 (yba)Darshan Manikandan Jayaraman 
  • 21-01-2024, 2:30pm, C2
    28 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 29 (ram badmenton academy )Bopanna M A Muddanda 
  • 21-01-2024, 2:30pm, C3
    30 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 31 (sunshine academy )Satvik H Warad H Warad 
  • 21-01-2024, 2:30pm, C4
    32 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  •  
  • Vaibhavkrishna Bhat  
  • 21-01-2024, 2:50pm, C1
      [ 15-4, 15- 3 ]
  • Shivaraj k k
  •  
  • Shivesh Arunachalam  
  • 21-01-2024, 2:50pm, C2
      [ 9-15, 15- 6, 15- 13 ]
  • Siddhant Bayan
  •  
  • Rahul Raj S  
  • 21-01-2024, 2:50pm, C3
      [ 15-9, 15- 13 ]
  • Hanush Kumar.R
  •  
  • Divyaansh T  
  • 21-01-2024, 2:50pm, C4
      [ 15-9, 15- 3 ]
  • Param n
  •  
  • Suprith S Patel  
  • 21-01-2024, 3:10pm, C1
      [ 15-6, 15- 7 ]
  • Aditya Ansuman Ansuman
  •  
  • Vishnu Ponnusamy S S.  
  • 21-01-2024, 3:10pm, C2
      [ 15-9, 15- 9 ]
  • Anthony Mario Joseph
  •  
  • Sarvesh A Raja  
  • 21-01-2024, 3:10pm, C3
      [ 15-4, 15- 3 ]
  • Darshan Manikandan Jayaraman
  •  
  • Bopanna M A Muddanda 
  • 21-01-2024, 3:10pm, C4
      [ 15-5, 15- 8 ]
  • Satvik H Warad H Warad
  •  
  •  
  • Shivaraj K K 
  • 21-01-2024, 3:30pm, C1
      [ 15-11, 15- 9 ]
  • Shivesh Arunachalam
  •  
  • Rahul Raj S  
  • 21-01-2024, 3:30pm, C2
      [ 15-10, 15- 4 ]
  • Divyaansh T
  •  
  • Aditya Ansuman Ansuman 
  • 21-01-2024, 3:30pm, C3
      [ 15-3, 15- 10 ]
  • Anthony Mario Joseph
  •  
  • Sarvesh A Raja  
  • 21-01-2024, 3:30pm, C4
      [ 15-10, 15- 9 ]
  • Satvik H Warad H Warad
  •  
  •  
  • Shivaraj K K 
  • 21-01-2024, 3:50pm, C1
      [ 15-13, 15- 5 ]
  • Rahul raj S
  •  
  • Aditya Ansuman Ansuman 
  • 21-01-2024, 3:50pm, C2
      [ 15-6, 15- 12 ]
  • Sarvesh A Raja
  •  
  •  
  • Shivaraj K K 
  • 21-01-2024, 3:50pm, C3
      [ 15-13, 15- 14 ]
  • Sarvesh A Raja
  •