Tournament Name: QUALIFIER 1 - ALL INDIA KIDS BADMINTON CHAMPIONSHIP SESSION 2 , Category: BU-13
  •  
  • 1 (battle door arena )Dronaa Bhat  
  • 17-12-2023, 11:00am, C1
    2 (rsba) [ 15-9,15-10,- ]
  • Naksh shetty
  •  
  • 3 (alwin badminton academy )Ninaad G K  
  • 17-12-2023, 11:00am, C2
    4 (kendriya vidyalaya malles) [ 12-15,15-8,15-4 ]
  • JHAHESH
  •  
  • 5 (self)Vaagdev Champaknath 
  • 17-12-2023, 11:00am, C3
    [ -,-,- ]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 7 (yba)Vihaan  
  • 17-12-2023, 11:00am, C4
    [ -,-,- ]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 9 (star badminton academy )Abhinav Reddy  
  • 17-12-2023, 11:20am, C1
    10  [ -,-,- ]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 11 (swapra sports academy )Dhruva Charnu  
  • 17-12-2023, 11:20am, C2
    12 (sba ovelnet) [ 15-14,15-12,- ]
  • SHRAVAN
  •  
  • 13 (self)Dhanvin Us 
  • 17-12-2023, 11:20am, C3
    14  [ -,-,- ]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 15 (sai pro)Elmer John William  
  • 17-12-2023, 11:20am, C4
    16  [ -,-,- ]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 17 (battledore arena babusapa)Guna Aaditya P  
  • 17-12-2023, 11:40am, C1
    18  [ -,-,- ]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 19 (mohan badminton academy )Amogh Gowda 
  • 17-12-2023, 11:40am, C2
    20  [ -,-,- ]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 21 (wfs )Kushaan  
  • 17-12-2023, 11:40am, C3
    22 (ace battledore ) [ 15-13,15-7,- ]
  • Heshaan
  •  
  • 23 (psm)Nischal Dayanand  
  • 17-12-2023, 11:40am, C4
    24  [ -,-,- ]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 25 (dyes academy)Yug Tarun Khiani  
  • 17-12-2023, 12:00pm, C1
    26  [ -,-,- ]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 27 (rsba)Vishruth Niranjan Vishruth N 
  • 17-12-2023, 12:00pm, C2
    28  [ -,-,- ]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 29 (kar)Purna Atluri  
  • 17-12-2023, 12:00pm, C3
    30  [ -,-,- ]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 31 (sba ovelnet)Vedaanth Rajveev  
  • 17-12-2023, 12:00pm, C4
    32  [ -,-,- ]
  • TBD
  •  
  •  
  • Naksh Shetty  
  • 17-12-2023, 12:20pm, C1
      [ 15-10,11-15,15-7 ]
  • Ninaad G K
  •  
  • Vaagdev Champaknath 
  • 17-12-2023, 12:20pm, C2
      [ 15-4,15-8,- ]
  • Vihaan
  •  
  • Abhinav Reddy  
  • 17-12-2023, 12:20pm, C3
      [ 15-13,15-11,- ]
  • SHRAVAN
  •  
  • Dhanvin Us 
  • 17-12-2023, 12:20pm, C4
      [ 15-4,15-14,- ]
  • ELMER JOHN WILLIAM
  •  
  • Guna Aaditya P  
  • 17-12-2023, 12:40pm, C1
      [ 15-8,14-15,15-7 ]
  • AMOGH Gowda
  •  
  • Heshaan  
  • 17-12-2023, 12:40pm, C2
      [ -,-,- ]
  • Nischal Dayanand
  •  
  • Yug Tarun Khiani  
  • 17-12-2023, 12:40pm, C3
      [ 15-14,15-14,- ]
  • Vishruth Niranjan Vishruth N
  •  
  • Purna Atluri  
  • 17-12-2023, 12:40pm, C4
      [ 15-6,15-10,- ]
  • VEDAANTH RAJVEEV
  •  
  •  
  • Naksh Shetty  
  • 17-12-2023, 1:00pm, C1
      [ 15-7,15-8,- ]
  • Vaagdev Champaknath
  •  
  • Shravan  
  • 17-12-2023, 1:00pm, C2
      [ 15-13,15-11,- ]
  • Dhanvin US
  •  
  • Amogh Gowda 
  • 17-12-2023, 1:00pm, C3
      [ 15-9,7-15,15-13 ]
  • Heshaan
  •  
  • Vishruth Niranjan Vishruth N 
  • 17-12-2023, 1:00pm, C4
      [ 15-13,15-12,- ]
  • VEDAANTH RAJVEEV
  •  
  •  
  • Vaagdev Champaknath 
  • 17-12-2023, 1:20pm, C1
      [ 15-10,15-13,- ]
  • SHRAVAN
  •  
  • Amogh Gowda 
  • 17-12-2023, 1:20pm, C2
      [ -,-,- ]
  • VEDAANTH RAJVEEV
  •  
  •  
  • Vaagdev Champaknath 
  • 17-12-2023, 1:20pm, C3
      [ 15-11,15-13,- ]
  • AMOGH Gowda
  •