Tournament Name: 17th Inter Kodava Sangha Shuttle Badminton Tournament 2023-24, Category: MS-50
  •  
  • 1 Kambayenda Shahinanaiah  
  • [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 3 Padeyanda Mandanna  
  • [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 5 Bottolanda U Kushalappa  
  • [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 7 Kanathanda Manu Aiyappa  
  • 15-07-2023, 1:00pm, C1
    [ 30-27 ]
  • Aruda Dinesh
  •  
  • 9 Kuppanda Ponnanna  
  • 10 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 11 Kokkengada Madan  
  • 12 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 13 Kalimada Bopanna  
  • 14 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 15 Mandetira Appaiah  
  • 15-07-2023, 1:00pm, C2
    16  [ 30-13 ]
  • Appaneravanda Don Belliappa
  •  
  • 17 Pemmadianda Hary  
  • 15-07-2023, 1:20pm, C1
    18  [ 30-19 ]
  • Palanganda Muthanna
  •  
  • 19 Muddanda Ashok  
  • 20 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 21 Napanda Dinu Poovaiah  
  • 22 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 23 Nuchimaniyanda Jeevan B  
  • 24 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 25 Moovera B Santosh  
  • 15-07-2023, 1:20pm, C2
    26  [ 30-18 ]
  • Bolajira Kiran Kaverappa
  •  
  • 27 Mathanda Nachappa  
  • 28 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 29 Ajjinikanda A Thimmaiah  
  • 30 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  • 31 Kaibilira Bipin Uthappa  
  • 32 [Walkover]
  • TBD
  •  
  •  
  • Kambayenda Shahinanaiah  
  • 15-07-2023, 1:40pm, C1
      [ 30-20 ]
  • Padeyanda Mandanna
  •  
  • Bottolanda U Kushalappa  
  • 15-07-2023, 1:40pm, C2
      [ 30-09 ]
  • Kanathanda Manu Aiyappa
  •  
  • Kuppanda Ponnanna  
  • 15-07-2023, 2:00pm, C1
      [ 30-19 ]
  • Kokkengada Madan
  •  
  • Kalimada Bopanna  
  • 15-07-2023, 2:00pm, C2
      [ 30-15 ]
  • Appaneravanda Don Belliappa
  •  
  • Palanganda Muthanna  
  • 15-07-2023, 2:20pm, C1
      [ 30-19 ]
  • Muddanda Ashok
  •  
  • Napanda Dinu Poovaiah  
  • 15-07-2023, 2:20pm, C2
      [ 30-22 ]
  • Nuchimaniyanda Jeevan B
  •  
  • Moovera B Santosh  
  • 15-07-2023, 2:40pm, C1
      [ 30-13 ]
  • Mathanda Nachappa
  •  
  • Ajjinikanda A Thimmaiah  
  • 15-07-2023, 2:40pm, C2
      [ 30-26 ]
  • Kaibilira Bipin Uthappa
  •  
  •  
  • Padeyanda Mandanna  
  • 23-07-2023, 3:00pm, C1
     
  • Kanathanda Manu Aiyappa
  •  
  • Kokkengada Madan  
  • 23-07-2023, 3:00pm, C2
     
  • Appaneravanda Don Belliappa
  •  
  • Palanganda Muthanna  
  • 23-07-2023, 3:20pm, C1
     
  • Napanda Dinu Poovaiah
  •  
  • Mathanda Nachappa  
  • 23-07-2023, 3:20pm, C2
     
  • Kaibilira Bipin Uthappa
  •  
  •  
  • Winner 
  • 15-07-2023, 3:40pm, C1
     
  • Winner
  •  
  • Winner 
  • 15-07-2023, 3:40pm, C2
     
  • Winner
  •  
  •  
  • Winner 
  • 15-07-2023, 4:00pm, C1
     
  • Winner
  •